Statistiques

Emploi

Emploi

2014201520162017201820192020
Automobile 1054498751994238087320522873022369
Textile et Habillement 17 55112 94913 76722 34118 86120 34810 684
Agroalimentaire 14 03413 13310 77212 84415 07117 4137791
Offshoring 12 1049 61113 92519 37517 1069 5936707
IMM 3 8363 5216 3612 8823 5756 3382817
Construction 3 6242 0292 1511 9812 4902 0381185
Aéronautique 1 4199602 1462 5751 7921 911580
Parachimie 1 4222 1221 2441 6921 4391 292873
Plasturgie 9069051 0611 3601 6961 2961253
Cuir 7769071 1089221 2411 454790
Electronique 4717173252 084608739406
Chimie 1 0138139291 0629361 079853
Électricité 1 017427483702944803745
Pharmaceutique 648334354778558735421
Poids Lourd 16969022144198219202
Energies Renouvelables 21325536895145464
Ferroviaire 92180230102386645
Naval 111566210012712279
Infrastructure d'Accueil 6504101019
Industrie d'ameublement 00012101
Total général 69 76459 23775 336109 70198 83094 33158284